Les conseillers communautaires

103 conseillers communautaires représentant les 71 communes du territoire.

 

François
Ratelade
Aix

Serge
Peyraud
Alleyrat

Michel
Saugeras
Ambrugeat

Gérard
Rougier
Beissat

Claude
Bauvy
Bellechassagne

Eric
Cheminade
Bort-les-Orgues

Nathalie
Delcouderc-Juillard
Bort-les-Orgues

Annie
Gonzalez
Bort-les-Orgues

Dominique
Guillaume
Bort-les-Orgues

Valérie
Sérrurier
Bort-les-Orgues

Jean-Michel
Taudin
Bort-les-Orgues

Pierre
Fournet
Bugeat

Stéphane
Brindel
Chavanac

Daniel
Escurat
Chaveroche

Robert
Gantheil
Chirac-Bellevue

Laurence
Boyer
Clairavaux

Christine
Rougerie
Combressol

Geneviève
Disdero
Confolent-Port-Dieu

Christiane
Monteil
Couffy sur Sarsonne

Marie-Claude
Lepage
Courteix

Daniel
Caraminot
Davignac

Jeannine
Vivier
Eygurande

Nathalie
Peyrat
Féniers

Bernard
Rouge
Feyt

Jean-Marc
Michelon
La Courtine

Alain
Gueguen
Lamazière-Basse

Jean-François
Michon
Lamazière-Haute

Pierre
Chevalier
Laroche-Près-Feyt

Dominique
Miermont
Latronche

Jean
Valade
Liginiac

Robert
Bredèche
Lignareix

Thierry
Guinot
Magnat L’Etrange

Michel
Lacrocq
Malleret

Danielle
Coulaud
Margerides

Gilles
Magrit
Mas d’Artiges

Nelly
Simandoux
Maussac

Pascal
Montigny
Merlines

Eric
Bossaert
Mestes

Jean-Pierre
Saugeras
Meymac

Fabienne
Garnerin
Meymac

Philippe
Exposito
Meymac

Véronique
Bénazet
Meymac

Philippe
Brugère
Meymac

Sylvie
Prabonneau
Millevaches

Nathalie
Le Gall
Monestier-Merlines

Michel
Guitard
Monestier-Port-Dieu

André
Alanore
Neuvic

Catherine
Lartigaut
Neuvic

Jean
Stöhr
Neuvic

Stéphanie
Gautier
Palisse

Alain
Fonfrede
Pérols sur Vézère

Pierre
Coutaud
Peyrelevade

Marc
Bujon
Poussanges

Francis
Roques
Roche-le-Peyroux

Joël
Pradel
Saint-Angel

Daniel
Couderc
Saint-Bonnet
Près-Bort

Cécile
Martin
Sainte-Marie
Lapanouze

Bernard
Couzelas
Saint-Etienne
aux-Clos

Chantal
Guivarch-Paisnel
Saint-Etienne
La-Geneste

Jean-Pierre
Bodeveix
Saint-Exupéry
les-Roches

Geneviève
Serve
Saint-Fréjoux

Didier
Péneloux
Saint-Germain-Lavolps

Bernard
Maupomé
Saint-Hilaire-Luc

Jean
Robineaux
Saint-Martial-le-Vieux

Guy
Faugeron
Saint-Merd-la-Breuille

Baptiste
Galland
Saint-Merd
les-Oussines

Henri
Granet
Saint-Oradoux
de-Chirouze

Michel
Lefort Lary
Saint-Pantaléon
de-Lapleau

Michel
Bourzat
Saint-Pardoux
le-Neuf

Philippe
Roche
Saint-Pardoux
le-Vieux

Michelle
Chaumont
Saint-Rémy

Daniel
Mazière
Saint-Setiers

Gérard
Moratille
Saint-Sulpice-les-Bois

Jean-Marc
Bodin
Saint-Victour

Marc
Fournand
Sarroux-Saint-Julien

Xavier
Gruat
Sarroux-Saint-Julien

Jérôme
Valade
Sérandon

Jean Francois
Loge
Sornac

Serge
Guillaume
Soursac

Gérard
Arnaud
Thalamy

Frédérique
Fraysse
Ussel

Marc
Ranvier
Ussel

Marie-Hélène
Pommier
Ussel

Daniel
Poigneau
Ussel

Michel
Pesteil
Ussel

Philippe
Pelat
Ussel

Martine
Pannetier
Ussel

Marilou
Padilla-Ratelade
Ussel

Laurence
Monteil
Ussel

Martine
Leclerc
Ussel

Jean-Pierre
Guitard
Ussel

Sandra
Delibit
Ussel

Christine
Da Fonseca
Ussel

Tony
Cornelissen
Ussel

Gilles
Chazal
Ussel

Jean-Paul
Bourre
Ussel

Jean
Bilotta
Ussel

Françoise
Béziat
Ussel

Maryse
Badia
Ussel

Christophe
Arfeuillère
Ussel

Mady
Junisson
Ussel

Michèle
Chastagner
Valiergues

Gérard
Vinsot
Veyrières